RE/MAX Vision - RE/MAX Vision



ALARM COMPANIES
Knight, Inc.                                  508-756-5191
Wayne Alarm                               781-595-0000

ATTORNEYS
Seth & Thomas Aitken                  508-856-0700
Donna Hines                                  508-866-3300
Harry Kotseas                                508-753-5933
Paul Lazour                                    508-595-9393
Wayne LeBlanc                             508-756-6206
Phil O'Connell                                508-832-5872
Norm Peters                                   508-755-4300
Donna Reidy                                  508-752-6733

CHIMNEY SWEEPS
Central NE Chimney Sweeps         508-856-9166
Emener Chimney Maintenance      508-752-0709
Richards Chimney Sweep              774-633-0593

HOUSE CLEANING SERVICES
Colonial Chem Dry                        508-529-4186
Diamond Cleaners                          774-249-2458
Nancy's Cleaning Service               774-253-2440
Sophia Remiszewski                       774-364-0638

CONTRACTORS/HANDYMAN
Al Stolarczyk: Install Smoke, CO   508-868-4437
Phil Billington                                 508-865-8188
B&O Services, Anthony Bo            508-735-5710
Michael Christenson                        508-234-5689
Tom St. Hillaire                               508-754-9434
Dave Holton                                     508-753-2711
Jim Murray                                       508-868-5990
Tom Murphy                                    781-856-3637
Dale Mcintosh                                  508-829-0511
Charlie Connolly                              781-939-3930

ELECTRICIANS
Brian Army                                       508-865-7217
Bob Spillane                                      508-864-9450
Bill Massey                                        508-277-2823
Richard Race                                      978-534-9497
Curt Smallin                                       508-829-5134
Neal Richardson                                 774-696-9173
B. Perrault                                          508-207-6939
Fairfax Electrical: John Simokonis    508-756-4043

ENVIRONMENTAL/RADON/ASBESTO
Cyn Environmental                             800-242-5818
Eagle Environmental                          508-393-7633
Mother Earth Environmental              508-363-4772
Peak Environmental                            508-756-0700
Radon Systems, LLC                          800-669-6697

ESTATE/ANTIQUE DEALERS/AUCTION
Matthew Kendall: Reconstruction       508-667-2598
KOR Services-Ken Redden                 508-839-6700
Estate, Packing-Declutter                    508-210-0345
Robert & Co                                        508-757-4766
Tatnuck Antiques                                508-450-0360
Trudel's Auction Gallery, Inc.             508-876-2722

FLOORING-HARDWOOD/TILE
B & R Hardwood, Robert Riendeau    774-721-6444
Four Dogs (Refinishing)                      508-865-4777
Larson and Sons                                   508-365-7540
Than Nguyen (Tile & Flooring)           617-922-2101
Tri County                                            508-852-0015

HOME INSPECTORS
Discovery Home Insp:  Bill Vicaire      978-227-0040
Steve Ducharme                                     508-752-3008
Michael Gleason                                    508-769-9871
Home Team Inspection Service             508-834-7455
Rich Layte                                              508-277-9706
Mike Sereti                                             508-523-3382
Walsh Home Inspection                         339-298-1124

INSURANCE
Atchue Insurance                                  508-755-5200
Daniels Insurance                                 508-842-8820
Herlihy Insurance                                 508-756-5159
Sullivan Insurance                                508-754-1767
T.J. Woods                                           508-755-8992

INTERIOR DESIGNERS/DECORATORS/STAGING
Nadine Premo                                        508-654-3806
Denise Hein - Staging & Decorating     508-864-6549

ELDER SERVICES
Generations on the Move, Inc.             508-210-0345 

LANDSCAPING/PLOWING/STUMP REMOVAL
Dave Holton                                          508-753-2711
Miller Stump Grinding                          508-688-2159
Sawyer Landscaping                             508-835-7877

LENDERS
Bank of Canton: Gary Premo               508-832-0078
Drew Mortgage: George Bosnakis       508-421-8110
Webster Five: Arlette Lynch                508-344-2753
Mackinac Savings: David Frechette     508-832-3299
Security First: Anne Marie Rafferty     508-853-3000
Wells Fargo: Ruta Convent                   508-363-2207

MASONRY/ARCHITECTURAL RECONSTRUCTION
Chris Harper                                             774-287-5099
Matthew Kendall: Reconstruction           508-667-2598
Raymond James Restoration                   508-753-5230
Worcester County Chimney/Masonry     508-523-6797

MOVERS
Massad Movers                                       508-792-0100
Beacon/Liberty                                       508-753-3659
Father and Son                                        508-754-1333
Town to Town                                         508-755-1425

PAINTERS
Dan Barlar                                              508-892-3052
Cranford Custom Painting                     508-829-4071
Four Dogs                                              508-865-4777
Robin Levangie                                      774-230-6815
Maura McCarthy                                    508-826-1330
Steve Reil                                               508-868-2432
Jared Fontana                                         774-239-1215

PLUMBERS
Advanced Plumbing/Heating                508-791-1115
Scott Bostek                                          508-835-4140
Anthony Chionchio                               508-868-5048
Jack Dumas                                            508-798-2247
Ron Fanneauff                                       774-535-2069
G & L Plumbing                                    508-869-3100
Patrick Plumbing/Heating                     508-868-9678
Bill Smith                                              508-868-9557
James Walsh                                          508-889-4912

PEST EXTERMINATORS
A-1 Exterminators                               508-943-9065
Critter Control                                     508-757-4751
East Coast Pest Control                       508-845-3339
Fords Hometown Services                  508-852-4066
R.J. Pest Control                                 508-757-5700
Pro Tech                                              774-314-2130

ROOFERS
Barnard Roofing: slate                      508-755-5104
Richards Roofing                              508-835-6606
Salo Construction                              508-864-6877
Superior Roofing, Inc.                       508-234-6161
Tip Top Roofing/Siding                    508-835-4777

TRASH REMOVAL
Eric Brooks                                       508-304-3460
Fisher Contracting: Dumpster's etc.  508-421-6989
                                                           508-400-7079
Guess Who's Recycling                     774-696-7079
Smeagle Trash                                   508-791-5687
Superior Waste & Recycling             508-797-4848

WINDOW WASHERS/GUTTER CLEANING
Blue Bird                                           508-363-2429
Mitchell & Son                                  978-838-7308
Brian Allain                                       508-887-3360
Fish, Brian Montesion                       978-537-0660

MISCELLANEOUS
Sealcoating - Michael Beaucage      508-341-3216